Custom Search

Kamis, 21 Agustus 2014

Airlive OV-MC110TMC: 10/100-TX to Multi Mode 100FX converter, SC

Airlive OV-MC110TMC: 10/100-TX to Multi Mode 100FX converter, SC



  • 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX with SC/ST connector
  • Convert between UTP cabling and Fiber-optic cabling
  • Fiber cabling connect
  • 4 DIP-switches to set the operation mode and Link- Lost-Forwarding function

Harga (Update Agustus 2014) : Rp. 600.000,-


Belanja Online:

Poskan Komentar

Paling Laris