Custom Search

Sabtu, 10 Mei 2014

Flextreme FL-GSFP-BIDI-1330/1550-20 : SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode Single Core

Flextreme FL-GSFP-BIDI-1330/1550-20 
SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode Single Core



FEATURE:
- Single Core (BiDi)
- 1330nm & 1550nm
- Single Mode 20 Km
- 1 Pair (2 Unit)

Harga (Update 10 Mei 2014) : Rp. 4.295.000,-
Belanja Online:
Poskan Komentar

Paling Laris